Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Is Juicy Isle Strawberry Topping 375ml Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Flavour, Food Acid (330), Thickener (415), Preservatives (211, 223), Colours (122), Water Added

Check Juicy Isle Strawberry Topping 375ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juicy Isle Strawberry Topping 375ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing
Egg Free? Juicy Isle Strawberry Topping 375ml | Spoonful