Is Juicy Isle Lime Topping 375mL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, FLAVOUR, FOOD ACID (330), THICKENER (415), PRESERVATIVES (211, 223), COLOUR (102,133), WATER ADDED
Check Juicy Isle Lime Topping 375mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Isle Lime Topping 375mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


