Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is JUICY JUICE, 100% APPLE JUICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.

Check JUICY JUICE, 100% APPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? JUICY JUICE, 100% APPLE JUICE | Spoonful