Is Juicy Juice 100% Berry Juice - 64 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Pear Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Raspberry Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid
Check Juicy Juice 100% Berry Juice - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Juice 100% Berry Juice - 64 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Juicy Juice 100% Berry Juice - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


