Is Juicy Juice 100% Juice, Apple, 128 fl oz Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice from Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid.

Check Juicy Juice 100% Juice, Apple, 128 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juicy Juice 100% Juice, Apple, 128 fl oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep