Is Juicy Juice Grape Flavored 100% Juice Blend From Concentrate, Grape Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE(WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check Juicy Juice Grape Flavored 100% Juice Blend From Concentrate, Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go