Is Juicy Juice Watermelon Juice, 59 Fl Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)

Check Juicy Juice Watermelon Juice, 59 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking