Is Juicy Marbles 2 Thick-Cut Fillet Plant Based Steaks 226g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soy Protein Concentrate (27%), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavours, Red Beet Juice Concentrate, Thickeners (Carrageenan, Methylcellulose), Vitamin B12
Check Juicy Marbles 2 Thick-Cut Fillet Plant Based Steaks 226g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Marbles 2 Thick-Cut Fillet Plant Based Steaks 226g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Juicy Marbles 2 Thick-Cut Fillet Plant Based Steaks 226g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


