Is Juicy water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated spring water, apple juice (39% white grape juice, raspberry juice (3%), lemon juice, blackcurat juice (0,79%), lime juice, natural flavourings. FR-ingrédients: eau de source gazeifiée, jus de pomme (39% jus de raisin blanc, jus de framboise (3%), jus de citron, jus de cassis (0,79%), jus de citron vert, arômes naturels. erver EN-enlightening information: Gently turn upside down. Shake at your peril. Keep refrigerated (0-8°C). For best before date, see base of can. Drink soon

Check Juicy water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go