Is JUJU CANDY CORN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MINERAL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, GLYCERIN, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #40 AND BLUE #1).

Check JUJU CANDY CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
Snacking