Is JuJu Coin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liquid Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Modified Potato Starch, Mineral Oil, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 2), Carnauba Wax
Check JuJu Coin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JuJu Coin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JuJu Coin is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


