Is JuJu Coin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquid Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Modified Potato Starch, Mineral Oil, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 2), Carnauba Wax

Check JuJu Coin against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

Where to buy

JuJu Coin is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go