Is JUJU Fish (1lb Bag) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors Including Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check JUJU Fish (1lb Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JUJU Fish (1lb Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go