Is Juju Fish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Petrolium, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Red 3, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax

Check Juju Fish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juju Fish is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go