Is JuJu Fish Soy Free?

Ingredients
Liquid Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Mineral Oil, Artificial & Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Blue 2, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Carnauba Wax
Check JuJu Fish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JuJu Fish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
JuJu Fish is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


