Is Jujubes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Mineral Oil, Petrolatum, Carnauba Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (Tartrazine)
Check Jujubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jujubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Jujubes is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


