Is Jujyfruits Chewy Fruit Jelly Candy - Theater Box Soy Free?

Description
The Jujyfruits Chewy Fruit Jelly Candy Theater Box is a unique candy that offers a chewy and fruity experience. It features pineapple, raspberry, grape, banana, and citrus shapes, providing a variety of flavors. Similar to gummies, Jujyfruits are known for their stickiness, which sets them apart from Jujubes. Customers appreciate the distinctive texture and taste of this candy. The theater box packaging allows for easy enjoyment of Jujyfruits during movie nights or any other occasion. Overall, Jujyfruits offer a delightful and flavorful treat for candy enthusiasts.

Description
The Jujyfruits Chewy Fruit Jelly Candy Theater Box is a unique candy that offers a chewy and fruity experience. It features pineapple, raspberry, grape, banana, and citrus shapes, providing a variety of flavors. Similar to gummies, Jujyfruits are known for their stickiness, which sets them apart from Jujubes. Customers appreciate the distinctive texture and taste of this candy. The theater box packaging allows for easy enjoyment of Jujyfruits during movie nights or any other occasion. Overall, Jujyfruits offer a delightful and flavorful treat for candy enthusiasts.
Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Cornstarch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, White Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Carmel Color, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, This Product Was Manufactured In A Facility Where Eggs And Soy Are Used In The Production Of Other Products
Check Jujyfruits Chewy Fruit Jelly Candy - Theater Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jujyfruits Chewy Fruit Jelly Candy - Theater Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Where to buy
Jujyfruits Chewy Fruit Jelly Candy - Theater Box is available at 20 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


