Is Juka's Organic Co. Red Palm Oil Sauce, Spicy, 12 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Onions, White Onions, Red Palm Oil, Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Scallions, Tomato Concentrate, Garlic, Salt, Ginger, Ground Bay Leaves

Check Juka's Organic Co. Red Palm Oil Sauce, Spicy, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juka's Organic Co. Red Palm Oil Sauce, Spicy, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep