Is Julia Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Acidity Regulators (E330, E331, E337), Gelling Agent (E440), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Lecithin Including Soya), E202), Flavourings, May Contain Nuts, Almonds And Wheat, Ln Chocolate Cocoa Solids 47% Minimum
Check Julia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Julia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


