Is Julian Bakery Paleo Protein™ Egg White Protein Coconut Cream -- 30 Servings Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Egg Protein, Natural Coconut Flavor (Coconut & Vanilla Extract), Luo Han Guo Extract 25% (Monk Fruit), Produra (Tm), Bacillus Coagulans, Salt, Contains: Eggs, Tree Nuts
Check Julian Bakery Paleo Protein™ Egg White Protein Coconut Cream -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Julian Bakery Paleo Protein™ Egg White Protein Coconut Cream -- 30 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Julian Bakery Paleo Protein™ Egg White Protein Coconut Cream -- 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


