Is Julian Bakery | Paleo Thin | Pancake | Waffle Mix | Easy To make | Grain-Free | Gluten-Free | Low Carb | 9 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Dried Egg Whites, Vanilla Extract (Pure & Unsweetened), Potassium Bicarbonate, Stevia, Cinnamon, Sea Salt
Check Julian Bakery | Paleo Thin | Pancake | Waffle Mix | Easy To make | Grain-Free | Gluten-Free | Low Carb | 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Julian Bakery | Paleo Thin | Pancake | Waffle Mix | Easy To make | Grain-Free | Gluten-Free | Low Carb | 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Julian Bakery | Paleo Thin | Pancake | Waffle Mix | Easy To make | Grain-Free | Gluten-Free | Low Carb | 9 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


