Is Julia's Pantry Pancake and Waffle Mix, Buttermilk, 10 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched All Purpose Flour, Dry Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Butter Powder, Sugar, Baking Powder, Baking Soda And Sea Salt
Check Julia's Pantry Pancake and Waffle Mix, Buttermilk, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Julia's Pantry Pancake and Waffle Mix, Buttermilk, 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Julia's Pantry Pancake and Waffle Mix, Buttermilk, 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep


