Is Julia's Sassy Roasted Garlic Dip Mix Pack of 4 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Pepper Flakes, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Minced Garlic, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Rice Concentrate, Sea Salt And Natural Flavors

Check Julia's Sassy Roasted Garlic Dip Mix Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Julia's Sassy Roasted Garlic Dip Mix Pack of 4 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep