Is Julias Southern Foods JP560 3 oz Outer Banks Sassy Seafood Boil, Pack of 6 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Pepper Flakes, Red Pepper Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Rice Starch
Check Julias Southern Foods JP560 3 oz Outer Banks Sassy Seafood Boil, Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Julias Southern Foods JP560 3 oz Outer Banks Sassy Seafood Boil, Pack of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Julias Southern Foods JP560 3 oz Outer Banks Sassy Seafood Boil, Pack of 6 is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


