Is JULIENNE CUT SUN DRIED TOMATOES, JULIENNE CUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUN DRIED TOMATOES, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check JULIENNE CUT SUN DRIED TOMATOES, JULIENNE CUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingCooking