Is Julienne Sun-Dried Tomatoes - 16oz Bag (Kosher) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Tomatoes, Salt, Sulphur Dioxide Potassium Sorbate

Check Julienne Sun-Dried Tomatoes - 16oz Bag (Kosher) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Julienne Sun-Dried Tomatoes - 16oz Bag (Kosher) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingSandwich