Is Julienne Sun-Dried Tomatoes - 16oz Bag (Kosher) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Tomatoes, Salt, Sulphur Dioxide Potassium Sorbate

Check Julienne Sun-Dried Tomatoes - 16oz Bag (Kosher) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Julienne Sun-Dried Tomatoes - 16oz Bag (Kosher) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingSandwich