Is Julies Blackberry Ice Cream Sorbet Bars - 10 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Blackberries (Organic), Cane Sugar (Organic), Tapioca Syrup (Organic), Red Beet Juice Concentrate (Organic), Color, Natural Blackberry Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate (Organic), Locust Bean Gum (Organic), Guar Gum (Organic), Citric Acid, Pectin
Check Julies Blackberry Ice Cream Sorbet Bars - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Julies Blackberry Ice Cream Sorbet Bars - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Julies Blackberry Ice Cream Sorbet Bars - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsWegmans
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


