Is JULIE'S, ORGANIC ICE CREAM, TOASTY ALMOND COCONUT CHIP, TOASTY ALMOND COCONUT CHIP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), ORGANIC ALMONDS, FRUCTAN (NUTRAFLORA SOLUBLE FIBER), ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC ACACIA FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check JULIE'S, ORGANIC ICE CREAM, TOASTY ALMOND COCONUT CHIP, TOASTY ALMOND COCONUT CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking