Is JULIE'S ORGANIC, LOWFAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, FRUCTAN (NATURAL DIETARY FIBER), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN SPECKS. CONTAINS ACTIVE CULTURES: L. ACIDOPHILUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS, B. BIFIDUM

Check JULIE'S ORGANIC, LOWFAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item