Is JULU COINS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MINERAL OIL, PETROLATUM, COLOR (FD&C RED #40), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check JULU COINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go