Is Jumbo Assorted Donut Holes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Four (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soybean Oil, Defatted Soy Flour, Leavening Baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Aluminu

Check Jumbo Assorted Donut Holes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go