Is Jumbo Cashews - Roasted & Salted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Canola Oil, Salt.

Check Jumbo Cashews - Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumbo Cashews - Roasted & Salted is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltyButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing