Is JUMBO CASHEWS SEA SALT ROASTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SEA SALT.
Check JUMBO CASHEWS SEA SALT ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUMBO CASHEWS SEA SALT ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


