Is jumbo cinnamon rolls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

packed in the usa savealot,com 100% money back guarantee keep refrigerated, do not freeze, use before date on end of can do not consume raw bough content under pressurelas a precaution

Check jumbo cinnamon rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go