Is JUMBO COUNTRY STYLE SAUSAGE LINKS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, FLAVORING, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID, AND COLLAGEN CASING.

Check JUMBO COUNTRY STYLE SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingLunchSnacking