Is JUMBO DILL PICKLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORING FD&C YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.

Check JUMBO DILL PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing