Is Jumbo Gum Sourz Strawberry Grape Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum base, Gum arabic, Malic acid, Citric acid, Natural flavours, Glycerol, Tartaric acid, Concentrated sweet potato, Carnauba wax, Concentrated black carrot, Tocopherols, Concentrated spirulina
Check Jumbo Gum Sourz Strawberry Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumbo Gum Sourz Strawberry Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


