Is Jumbo Gums Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Jumbo Gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumbo Gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Restaurant Style Jumbo Dinner Size - 12 Oz
Nathan's Famous Jumbo Crinkle Cut French Fries, 28 oz (Frozen)
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
Lightlife Smart Dogs Smart Dogs - Veggie Protein Links Jumbo
DAVID Sunflower Seeds Jumbo Roasted & Salted Original - 5.25 Oz
Where to buy
Jumbo Gums is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


