Is JUMBO HOT DOGS FRANKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVE, SODIUM NITRITE. ENCASED IN BEEF COLLAGEN.

Check JUMBO HOT DOGS FRANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking