Is JUMBO JAWBREAKER CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CASSAVA STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, CARMINE, CAROTENE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check JUMBO JAWBREAKER CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? JUMBO JAWBREAKER CANDY | Spoonful