Is JUMBO JELLY BEANS SPICE CANDY, JUMBO JELLY BEANS SPICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONARY GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDE FD&C YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3).
Check JUMBO JELLY BEANS SPICE CANDY, JUMBO JELLY BEANS SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUMBO JELLY BEANS SPICE CANDY, JUMBO JELLY BEANS SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


