Is JUMBO LUMP CRAB MEAT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE SWIMMING CRAB MEAT, (PORTUNUS PELAGICUS) SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (SAPP) ADDED TO RETAIN COLOR.

Check JUMBO LUMP CRAB MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepDipping
Oat Free? JUMBO LUMP CRAB MEAT | Spoonful