Is Jumbo Marshmallows Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate
Check Jumbo Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumbo Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jumbo Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


