Is Jumbo Peaches (1LB) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Sulfur Dioxide

Check Jumbo Peaches (1LB) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumbo Peaches (1LB) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingCooking