Is JUMBO PEELED, DEVEINED, TAIL-ON RAW PREMIUM SHRIMP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SHRIMP, WATER, SALT.
Check JUMBO PEELED, DEVEINED, TAIL-ON RAW PREMIUM SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUMBO PEELED, DEVEINED, TAIL-ON RAW PREMIUM SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingStir FryMeal Prep


