Is JUMBO PITTED RIPE OLIVES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SALT, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check JUMBO PITTED RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich