Is Jumbo Pop Ups! Star Wars Mandalorian Talker - 0.8oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup Water Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Color, (Beetroot Red).
Check Jumbo Pop Ups! Star Wars Mandalorian Talker - 0.8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumbo Pop Ups! Star Wars Mandalorian Talker - 0.8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Jumbo Pop Ups! Star Wars Mandalorian Talker - 0.8oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


