Is JUMBO PORK FRANKFURTERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE,NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check JUMBO PORK FRANKFURTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUMBO PORK FRANKFURTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnack


