Is JUMBO ROASTING YUMMY MARSHMALLOWS, JUMBO ROASTING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CCORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GELATIN, WATER, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE.
Check JUMBO ROASTING YUMMY MARSHMALLOWS, JUMBO ROASTING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUMBO ROASTING YUMMY MARSHMALLOWS, JUMBO ROASTING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingToppingBaking


